Vereinsbestenliste Frauen

60m
 8,67Pogelschek Barbara 27.04.1984Klagenfurt
 8,7Müller Anni 12.04.1977Klagenfurt
 8,8Smolle Gudrun 13.10.1971Villach
 8,8Reichmann Gabi 27.04.1974Klagenfurt
 8,9Smolle Heidi 16.06.1974Villach
 9,2Mikula Regina 16.06.1974Villach
 9,27Melcher Carina 08.05.2005Feldkirchen
 9,30Pogelschek Elisabeth 01.05.1991Klagenfurt
 9,32Gressl Cornelia 01.05.1991Klagenfurt
 9,42Wrolich Silvia 20.04.1983Klagenfurt
 9,60Kunschitz Claudia 20.04.1983Klagenfurt
 9,61Niedermühlbichler Tanja 02.07.1991Villach
 9,7Obiltschnig Gabi 15.05.1975Klagenfurt
 9,9Gitschthaler Helga 15.05.1975Klagenfurt
 10,19Kunschitz Karin 20.04.1983Klagenfurt
 10,2Gabriel Hilde 15.05.1975Klagenfurt
 10,2Maier Astrid 17.04.1978Klagenfurt
 10,4Kurasch Monika 12.04.1977Klagenfurt
 10,6Greßl Elke 15.05.1975Klagenfurt
 11,0Olipitz Isabella 15.05.1975Klagenfurt
 11,8Bärnthaler Brigitte 15.05.1975Klagenfurt
 12,3Schellander Angelika 19.09.1974Klagenfurt
      
100m
 13,6Klemenjak Anni 16.06.1974Villach
 13,8Reichmann Gabi 16.06.1974Villach
 14,3Smolle Heidi 10.06.1975Villach
 14,39Mikula Claudia 15.06.1996Feldkirchen
 14,5Smolle Gudrun 11.05.1972Klagenfurt
 14,64Jerolitsch Claudia 04.07.1980Klagenfurt
 14,83Wrolich Silvia 15.06.1983Klagenfurt
 14,98Kunschitz Claudia 15.06.1983Klagenfurt
 15,0Hoja Maria 18.04.1969Feldkirchen
 15,0Obiltschnig Gabi 22.09.1976Klagenfurt
 15,2Hoja Anneliese 18.04.1969Feldkirchen
 15,2Mikula Regina 10.10.1974Spittal/Dr
 15,47Pogelschek Barbara 15.06.1983Klagenfurt
 15,52Sobe Elfriede 15.04.1976Klagenfurt
 16,20Jelenig Karin 15.04.1976Klagenfurt
 16,4Gruber Karin 12.08.1977Klagenfurt
 18,0Maier Astrid 12.08.1977Klagenfurt
 18,0Kocheim Angelika 12.08.1977Klagenfurt
      
200m
 27,84Müller Anni 17.06.1980Klagenfurt
 28,6Reichmann Gabi 16.06.1974Villach
 29,1Smolle Heidi 15.06.1975Villach
 29,5Hoja Annelies 01.05.1969Klagenfurt
 29,6Hoja Maria 07.06.1969Klagenfurt
 29,9Smolle Gudrun 21.07.1973Villach
 29,99Wrolich Silvia 15.06.1983Klagenfurt
 30,05Jerolitsch Claudia 04.07.1980Klagenfurt
 30,13Kunschitz Claudia 06.08.1981Klagenfurt
 30,38Pogelschek Barbara 15.06.1984Klagenfurt
 31,3Obiltschnig Gabi 22.09.1976Klagenfurt
 31,5Mikula Regina 29.08.1974Klagenfurt
 32,0Sobe Elfriede 21.06.1975Spittal/Dr
 34,7Gitschthaler Helga 27.05.1975Klagenfurt
 37,3Greßl Elke 27.05.1975Klagenfurt
 37,5Kurasch Monika 27.05.1975Klagenfurt
 39,3Gabriel Hilde 15.05.1975Klagenfurt
 39,3Olipitz Isabella 15.05.1975Klagenfurt
 43,4Bärnthaler Brigitte 15.05.1975Klagenfurt
      
300m
 45,2Müller Anni 08.06.2003Feldkirchen
 46,2Reichmann Gabi 27.04.1974Klagenfurt
 46,8Smolle Heidi 03.05.1975Klagenfurt
 47,68Kautz Julia 08.06.2003Feldkirchen
 47,80Bister Bettina 16.04.2005Villach
 48,23Pogelschek Elisabeth 01.05.1991Klagenfurt
 48,24Klemenjak Nadja 08.06.2003Feldkirchen
 48,9Pogelschek Bärbl 27.04.1984Klagenfurt
 50,31Wrolich Silvia 20.04.1983Klagenfurt
 50,46Sobe Elfriede 15.04.1976Klagenfurt
 50,57Melcher Carina 08.05.2005Feldkirchen
 50,63Kunschitz Claudia 20.04.1983Klagenfurt
 52,28Gressl Cornelia 09.05.19991Klagenfurt
 54,0Obiltschnig Gabi 03.05.1975Klagenfurt
 55,4Jelenig Karin 15.04.1976Klagenfurt
 56,0Maier Astrid 17.04.1978Klagenfurt
 58,5Gitschthaler Helga 03.05.1975Klagenfurt
 60,0Greßl Elke 03.05.1975Klagenfurt
 66,73Kunschitz Karin 20.04.1983Klagenfurt
      
400m
 59,3Klemenjak Anni 22.06.1981Klagenfurt
 1:02,0Reichmann Gabi 25.05.1974Villach
 1:05,8Smolle Gudrun 18.05.1974Klagenfurt
 1:06,2Smolle Heidi 23.06.1975Klagenfurt
 1:06,43Pogelschek Barbara 15.06.1984Klagenfurt
 1:07,42Pogelschek Elisabeth 18.05.1991St.Pölten
 1:08,25Jerolitsch Claudia 30.05.1980Klagenfurt
 1:09,7Hoja Maria 13.06.1969Klagenfurt
 1:10,17Kunschitz Claudia 17.06.1980Klagenfurt
 1:10,4Sobe Elfriede 23.06.1975Klagenfurt
 1:11,36Niedermühlbichler Tanja 18.05.1991St.Pölten
 1:13,2Obiltschnig Gabi 18.05.1976Klagenfurt
 1:13,85Bister Bettina 12.08.2004Klagenfurt
 1:13,89Greßl Cornelia 02.09.1990Klagenfurt
 1:17,2Mikula Regina 18.05.1974Klagenfurt
 1:19,4Greßl Elke 18.05.1976Klagenfurt
 1:20,4Jellenig Karin 18.05.1976Klagenfurt
      
600m
 1:40,9Müller Anni 12.04.1976Klagenfurt
 1:48,25Wrolich Silvia 20.04.1983Klagenfurt
 1:48,9Smolle Heidi 27.03.1976Klagenfurt
 1:49,13Melcher Carina 28.08.2008Klagenfurt
 1:49,94Pogelschek Barbara 20.04.1983Klagenfurt
 1:49,96Niedermühlbichler Tanja 25.06.1989Feldkirchen
 1:51,60Bister Bettina 16.04.2005Villach
 1:52,0Reichmann Gabi 01.05.1973Klagenfurt
 1:52,64Kunschitz Claudia 20.04.1983Klagenfurt
 1:53,40Pogelschek Elisabeth 13.08.1991Feldkirchen
 1:53,8Obiltschnig Gabi 30.04.1977Klagenfurt
 1:54,6Sobe Elfriede 27.03.1976Klagenfurt
 1:55,37Klemenjak Nadja 13.08.1991Feldkirchen
 2:00,02Ottowitz Lucija 25.06.1989Feldkirchen
 2:03,19Kunschitz Karin 20.04.1983Klagenfurt
 2:03,3Greßl Elke 30.04.1977Klagenfurt
 2:04,4Kurasch Monika 30.04.1977Klagenfurt
 2:06,2Mikula Regina 16.06.1974Villach
 2:07,7Gitschthaler Helga 15.05.1975Klagenfurt
      
800m
 2:07,02Müller Anni 31.05.1981Ebensee
 2:24,20Reichmann Gabi 05.05.1974Villach
 2:25,15Kunschitz Claudia 27.06.1981Schwechat
 2:26,30Pogelschek Barbara 25.06.1983Klagenfurt
 2:26,95Wrolich Silvia 04.06.1983Klagenfurt
 2:28,6Smolle Heidi 22.06.1975Spittal/Dr
 2:28,93Bister Bettina 24.07.2000Völkermarkt
 2:29,23Obiltschnig Gabi 04.06.1977Klagenfurt
 2:30,6Smolle Gudrun 25.05.1974Villach
 2:30,7Gabriel Margit 23.05.1981Klagenfurt
 2:31,53Melcher Carina 08.06.2008Feldkirchen
 2:34,26Pogelschek Elisabeth 01.05.1992Klagenfurt
 2:35,34Niedermühlbichler Tanja 19.05.1990Wolfsberg
 2:35,7Sobe Elfriede 06.07.1975Tarvis
 2:37,48Klemenjak Martina 12.06.2004Villach
 2:38,30Kautz Julia 23.05.2004Feldkirchen
 2:42,89Ottowitz Lucija 03.07.1993St.Veit
 2:43,53Maier Astrid 03.06.1978Klagenfurt
 2:47,15Greßl Elke 29.05.1976Klagenfurt
 2:48,95Kunschitz Karin 29.06.1982Klagenfurt
 2:49,82Klemenjak Nadja 14.06.2002Feldkirchen
 2:51,4Hoja Annelies 08.06.1969Klagenfurt
 2:51,84Greßl Cornelia 01.09.1990Klagenfurt
 2:52,67Kurasch Monika 04.06.1977Klagenfurt
 2:52,94Schuller Kathrin 14.06.2002Feldkirchen
 2:58,0Hoja Maria 08.06.1969Klagenfurt
 2:58,8Mikula Regina 25.05.1974Klagenfurt
 2:59,2Gitschthaler Helga 10.06.1975Klagenfurt
 3:03,69Kocheim Angelika 03.06.1978Klagenfurt
 3:12,38Jellenig Karin 07.05.1976Klagenfurt
 3:18,72Gröblacher Veronika 03.06.1978Klagenfurt
      
1000m
 3:14,23Melcher Carina 08.09.2007Villach
 3:17,93Bister Bettina 29.06.2004Klagenfurt
 3:24,91Niedermühlbichler Tanja 11.06.1994St.Veit
 3:26,60Klemenjak Martina 06.06.2004Salzburg
 3:27,20Pogelschek Elisabeth 08.05.1992Feldkirchen
 3:28,87Kautz Julia 29.06.2004Klagenfurt
 3:32,33Melicha Jana 02.07.2015Klagenfurt
 3:36,18Stornig Verena 02.07.2015Klagenfurt
 3:40,60Ottwitz Lucia 08.05.1992Feldkirchen
 3:43,78Doujak Sandra 31.05.2017Klagenfurt
 3:46,86Klemenjak Nadja 01.05.2000Klagenfurt
      
1500m
 4:17,30Müller Anni 13.07.1985Budapest
 5:02,5Kunschitz Claudia 11.07.1982Klagenfurt
 5:03,68Pogelschek Barbara 03.07.1983Klagenfurt
 5:08,0Reichmann Gabi 21.06.1975Linz
 5:08,9Smolle Gudrun 29.07.1973Innsbruck
 5:14,11Smolle Heidi 12.09.1976Klagenfurt
 5:17,0Melcher Carina 28.06.2008Kapfenberg
 5:19,69Gabriel Margit 05.07.1980Klagenfurt
 5:20,55Niedermühlbichler Tanja 15.07.1989Wolfsberg
 5:31,83Bister Bettina 13.06.2004Villach
 5:35,82Ottwitz Lucia 08.09.1991Klagenfurt
 5:38,11Pogelschek Elisabeth 06.09.1992St.Veit
 5:40,02Klemenjak Martina 13.06.2004Villach
 5:43,2Obiltschnig Gabi 31.08.1977Klagenfurt
 6:07,7Kurasch Monika 12.08.1977Klagenfurt
 6:58,2Mikula Regina 26.05.1974Klagenfurt
      
2000m
 7:23,12Niedermühlbichler Tanja 20.05.1990Wolfsberg
 7:24,16Bister Bettina 28.05.2000Feldkirchen
 7:31,94Kautz Julia 24.05.2002Feldkirchen
 7:34,52Ottowitz Lucija 20.05.1990Wolfsberg
 7:38,25Pogelschek Elisabeth 28.05.1989Wolfsberg
 7:40,83Klemenjak Martina 06.06.2003Villach
 7:47,48Melcher Carina 19.06.2005Feldkirchen
 8:03,17Klemenjak Nadja 22.06.2002Graz
 8:15,96Greßl Cornelia 20.05.1990Wolfsberg
      
3000m
 9:08,19Müller Anni 01.09.1985Rovereto/ITA
 10:43,2Kunschitz Claudia 02.05.1982Klagenfurt
 10:56,16Pogelschek Barbara 01.05.1983Klagenfurt
 11:17,4Reichmann Gabi 27.07.1973Innsbruck
 11:24,08Smolle Heidi 04.05.1977Klagenfurt
 11:28,4Gabriel Margit 01.05.1981Klagenfurt
 11:32,24Obiltschnig Gabi 06.05.1977Klagenfurt
 11:33,22Smolle Gudrun 27.07.1973Innsbruck
 11:37,88Bister Bettina 05.06.2004Salzburg
 11:42,51Ottowitz Lucjia 02.09.1990Klagenfurt
 11:48,4Sobe Elfriede 07.07.1975Villach
 11:50,38Gressl Elke 06.05.1977Klagenfurt
 11:59,0Melcher Carina 09.09.2007Villach
 11:59,27Niedermühlbichler Tanja 02.09.1990Klagenfurt
 12:04,52Klemenjak Martina 05.06.2004Salzburg
 12:11,21Stornig Verena 05.09.2015Wolfsberg
 12:45,35Pogelschek Elisabeth 02.09.1990Klagenfurt
      
5000m
 16:08,06Müller Anni 27.05.1989Wolfsberg
 19:43,19Pogelschek Barbara 01.05.1984Klagenfurt
 20:07,31Kunschitz Claudia 01.05.1985Klagenfurt
 21:06,21Melcher Carina 25.05.2008Villach
 21:19,56Moser Nina 12.05.2006Villach
 21:39,12Pogelschek Elisabeth 10.06.1998Wolfsberg
      
5km Straße
 20:12Moser Nina 02.04.2006Kremsmünster
 21:25Melcher Carina 03.12.2006Klagenfurt
 21:41Stornig Verena 30.11.2014Klagenfurt
 22:17Melicha Jana 30.11.2014Klagenfurt
 23:01Doujak Sandra 29.11.2015Klagenfurt
 23:14Bister Bettina 15.05.2005Klagenfurt
      
10000m
 32:55,57Müller Anni 27.10.1989Köln
 44:39,38Pogelschek Elisabeth 13.05.1999Villach
 46:12,65Melcher Carina 03.05.2008Villach
 47:02,0Pogelschek Barbara 01.05.1986Klagenfurt
 51:31,70Niedermühlbichler Tanja 01.05.1997Klagenfurt
 53:37,1Sutschitsch Margot 01.05.1986Klagenfurt
      
10km Straße
 34:23Müller Anni 03.04.1988Bali
 40:42Petschnig Heidi 01.12.2013Klagenfurt
 42:53Gitschthaler Sabrina 30.11.2014Klagenfurt
 45:47Melcher Karin 03.12.2006Klagenfurt
 47:34Melicha Anna 01.12.2019Klagenfurt
 47:47Melcher Carina 03.12.2006Klagenfurt
 48:50Kautz Julia 09.06.2016Klagenfurt
 51:30Kruschitz Andrea 30.11.2008Klagenfurt
 54:49Stornig Verena 11.09.2021Wien
      
15km Straße
 52:06Müller Anni 21.11.1987Monaco
 1:09:29,12Pogelschek Barbara 30.05.1991Döbriach
      
Halbmarathon
 1:29:02Petschnig Heidi 16.11.2014Palmanova
 1:32:48Gitschthaler Sabrina 16.11.2014Palmanova
 1:38:21Kreuzer Doris 16.11.2017Palmanova
 1:38:30Wohlfahrt Michaela 26.11.2023Palmanova
 1:43:01Melicha Anna 10.10.2011München
 1:43:22Kogler Viktoria 16.11.2014Palmanova
 1:44:58Pogelschek Elisabeth 21.08.1998Klagenfurt
 1:49:56Kautz Julia 15.10.2017Mallorca
      
Marathon
 3:15:53Gitschthaler Sabrina 19.04.2015Linz
 3:36:56Pogelschek Barbara 30.09.1989Mondsee
 3:48:01Petschnig Heidi 24.09.2006Berlin
 3:52:37Melicha Anna 19.04.2015Linz
      
3 x 800m Staffel
 7:35,39Wrolich, Pogelschek B., Kunschitz C.22.05.1982Klagenfurt
 7:39,36Sobe, Obiltschnig, Smolle H.15.05.1976Klagenfurt
 7:41,81Kunschitz C., Wrolich, Pogelschek B.26.06.1983Klagenfurt
 8:02,58Bister B., Kautz J., Klemenjak N.14.06.2004Wolfsberg
 8:30,90Stornig, Fugger, Doujak14.06.2004Villach
      
Weitsprung
 4,53Klemenjak Anni 14.06.1972Klagenfurt
      
Diskuswurf
 22,82Smolle Gudrun 03.06.1972Klagenfurt
      
Speer alt
 26,70Mikula Regina 04.08.1975Klagenfurt