Vereinsbestenliste Frauen

60m     
 
8,67
Pogelschek Barbara
27.04.1984
 
8,7
Müller Anni
12.04.1977
 
8,8
Smolle Gudrun
13.10.1971
 
8,8
Reichmann Gabi
27.04.1974
 
8,9
Smolle Heidi
16.06.1974
 
9,2
Mikula Regina
16.06.1974
 
9,27
Melcher Carina
08.05.2005
 
9,30
Pogelschek Elisabeth
01.05.1991
 
9,32
Gressl Claudia
01.05.1991
 
9,42
Wrolich Silvia
20.04.1983
 
9,60
Kunschitz Claudia
20.04.1983
 
9,61
Niedermühlbichler Tanja
02.07.1991
 
9,7
Obiltschnig Gabi
15.05.1975
 
9,9
Gitschthaler Helga
15.05.1975
 
10,19
Kunschitz Karin
20.04.1983
 
10,2
Gabriel Hilde
15.05.1975
 
10,2
Maier Astrid
17.04.1978
 
10,4
Kurasch Monika
12.04.1977
 
10,6
Greßl Elke
15.05.1975
 
11,0
Olipitz Isabella
15.05.1975
 
11,8
Bärnthaler Brigitte
15.05.1975
 
12,3
Schellander Angelika
19.09.1974
 
 
100m     
 
13,6
Klemenjak Anni
16.06.1974
 
13,8
Reichmann Gabi
16.06.1974
 
14,3
Smolle Heidi
10.06.1975
 
14,39
Mikula Claudia
15.06.1996
 
14,5
Smolle Gudrun
11.05.1972
 
14,64
Jerolitsch Claudia
04.07.1980
 
14,83
Wrolich Silvia
15.06.1983
 
14,98
Kunschitz Claudia
15.06.1983
 
15,0
Hoja Maria
18.04.1969
 
15,0
Obiltschnig Gabi
22.09.1976
 
15,2
Hoja Anneliese
18.04.1969
 
15,2
Mikula Regina
10.10.1974
 
15,47
Pogelschek Barbara
15.06.1983
 
15,52
Sobe Elfriede
15.04.1976
 
16,20
Jelenig Karin
15.04.1976
 
16,4
Gruber Karin
12.08.1977
 
18,0
Maier Astrid
12.08.1977
 
18,0
Kocheim Angelika
12.08.1977
 
200m     
 
27,84
Müller Anni
17.06.1980
 
28,6
Reichmann Gabi
16.06.1974
 
29,1
Smolle Heidi
15.06.1975
 
29,5
Hoja Annelies
01.05.1969
 
29,6
Hoja Maria
07.06.1969
 
29,9
Smolle Gudrun
21.07.1973
 
29,99
Wrolich Silvia
15.06.183
 
30,05
Jerolitsch Claudia
04.07.1980
 
30,13
Kunschitz Claudia
06.08.1981
 
30,38
Pogelschek Barbara
15.06.1984
 
31,3
Obiltschnig Gabi
22.09.1976
 
31,5
Mikula Regina
29.08.1974
 
32,0
Sobe Elfriede
21.06.1975
 
34,7
Gitschthaler Helga
27.05.1975
 
37,3
Greßl Elke
27.05.1975
 
37,5
Kurasch Monika
27.05.1975
 
39,3
Gabriel Hilde
15.05.1975
 
39,3
Olipitz Isabella
15.05.1975
 
43,4
Bärnthaler Brigitte
15.05.1975
 
300m     
 
45,2
Müller Anni
08.06.2003
 
46,2
Reichmann Gabi
27.04.1974
 
46,8
Smolle Heidi
03.05.1975
 
47,68
Kautz Julia
08.06.2003
 
47,80
Bister Bettina
16.04.2005
 
48,23
Pogelschek Elisabeth
01.05.1991
 
48,24
Klemenjak Nadja
08.06.2003
 
48,9
Pogelschek Bärbl
27.04.1984
 
50,31
Wrolich Silvia
20.04.1983
 
50,46
Sobe Elfriede
15.04.1976
 
50,57
Melcher Carina
08.05.2005
 
50,63
Kunschitz Claudia
20.04.1983
52,28
Gressl Cornelia
09.05.19991
 
54,0
Obiltschnig Gabi
03.05.1975
 
55,4
Jelenig Karin
15.04.1976
 
56,0
Maier Astrid
17.04.1978
 
58,5
Gitschthaler Helga
03.05.1975
 
60,0
Greßl Elke
03.05.1975
 
66,73
Kunschitz Karin
20.04.1983
 
 
400m     
 
59,3
Klemenjak Anni
22.06.1981
 
1:02,0
Reichmann Gabi
25.05.1974
 
1:05,8
Smolle Gudrun
18.05.1974
 
1:06,2
Smolle Heidi
23.06.1975
 
1:06,43
Pogelschek Barbara
15.06.1984
 
1:07,42
Pogelschek Elisabeth
18.05.1991
 
1:08,25
Jerolitsch Claudia
30.05.1980
 
1:09,7
Hoja Maria
13.06.1969
 
1:10,17
Kunschitz Claudia
17.06.1980
 
1:10,4
Sobe Elfriede
23.06.1975
 
1:11,36
Niedermühlbichler Tanja
18.05.1991
 
1:13,2
Obiltschnig Gabi
18.05.1976
 
1:13,85
Bister Bettina
12.08.2004
 
1:13,89
Greßl Cornelia
02.09.1990
 
1:17,2
Mikula Regina
18.05.1974
 
1:19,4
Greßl Elke
18.05.1976
 
1:20,4
Jellenig Karin
18.05.1976
 
 
600m     
 
1:40,9
Müller Anni
12.04.1976
 
1:48,25
Wrolich Silvia
20.04.1983
 
1:48,9
Smolle Heidi
27.03.1976
 
1:49,13
Melcher Carina
28.08.2008
 
1:49,94
Pogelschek Barbara
20.04.1983
 
1:49,96
Niedermühlbichler Tanja
25.06.1989
 
1:51,60
Bister Bettina
16.04.2005
 
1:52,0
Reichmann Gabi
01.05.1973
 
1:52,64
Kunschitz Claudia
24.04.1984
 
1:53,40
Pogelschek Elisabeth
13.08.1991
 
1:53,8
Obiltschnig Gabi
30.04.1977
 
1:54,6
Sobe Elfriede
27.03.1976
 
1:55,37
Klemenjak Nadja
13.08.1991
 
2:00,02
Ottowitz Lucija
25.06.1989
 
2:03,19
Kunschitz Karin
20.04.1983
 
2:03,3
Greßl Elke
30.04.1977
 
2:04,4
Kurasch Monika
30.04.1977
 
2:06,2
Mikula Regina
16.06.1974
 
2:07,7
Gitschthaler Helga
15.05.1975
 
 
800m     
 
2:07,92
Müller Anni
17.07.1980
 
2:24,20
Reichmann Gabi
25.05.1974
 
2:25,15
Kunschitz Claudia
27.06.1981
 
2:26,3
Pogelschek Barbara
25.06.1983
 
2:26,95
Wrolich Silvia
04.06.1983
 
2:28,6
Smolle Heidi
21.06.1975
 
2:28,93
Bister Bettina
24.07.2000
 
2:29,23
Obiltschnig Gabi
04.06.1977
 
2:30,6
Smolle Gudrun
25.05.1974
 
2:30,7
Gabriel Margit
23.05.1981
 
2:31,53
Melcher Carina
08.06.2008
 
2:34,26
Pogelschek Elisabeth
01.05.1992
 
2:35,34
Niedermühlbichler Tanja
19.05.1990
 
2:35,7
Sobe Elfriede
06.07.1975
 
2:37,48
Klemenjak Martina
12.06.2004
 
2:38,30
Kautz Julia
23.05.2004
 
2:42,89
Ottowitz Lucija
03.07.1993
 
2:43,53
Maier Astrid
03.06.1978
 
2:47,15
Greßl Elke
29.05.1976
 
2:48,95
Kunschitz Karin
29.06.1982
 
2:49,82
Klemenjak Nadja
14.06.2002
 
2:51,4
Hoja Annelies
08.06.1969
 
2:51,84
Greßl Cornelia
01.09.1990
 
2:52,67
Kurasch Monika
04.06.1977
 
2:52,94
Schuller Kathrin
14.06.2002
 
2:58,0
Hoja Maria
08.06.1969
 
2:58,8
Mkula Regina
25.05.1974
 
2:59,2
Gitschthaler Helga
10.06.1975
 
3:03,69
Kocheim Angelika
03.06.1978
 
3:12,38
Jellenig Karin
07.05.1976
 
3:18,72
Gröblacher Veronika
03.06.1978
 
 
1000m     
 
3:14,23
Melcher Carina
08.09.2007
 
3:17,93
Bister Bettina
29.06.2004
 
3:24,91
Niedermühlbichler Tanja
11.06.1994
 
3:26,60
Klemenjak Martina
06.06.2004
 
3:27,20
Pogelschek Elisabeth
08.05.1992
 
3:28,87
Kautz Julia
29.06.2004
 
3:32,33
Melicha Jana
02.07.2015
 
3:36,18
Stornig Verena
02.07.2015
 
3:40,60
Ottwitz Lucia
08.05.1992
 
3:43,78
Doujak Sandra
31.05.2017
 
3:46,86
Klemenjak Nadja
01.05.2000
 
 
1500m     
 
4:17,30
Müller Anni
13.07.1985
 
5:02,5
Kunschitz Claudia
11.07.1982
 
5:03,68
Pogelschek Barbara
03.07.1983
 
5:08,0
Reichmann Gabi
21.06.1975
 
5:14,11
Smolle Heidi
12.09.1976
 
5:14,2
Smolle Gudrun
26.05.1974
 
5:17,0
Melcher Carina
28.06.2008
 
5:19,69
Gabriel Margit
05.07.1980
 
5:20,55
Niedermühlbichler Tanja
15.07.1989
 
5:31,83
Bister Bettina
13.06.2004
 
5:35,82
Ottwitz Lucia
08.09.1991
 
5:38,11
Pogelschek Elisabeth
06.09.1992
 
5:40,02
Klemenjak Martina
13.06.2004
 
5:43,2
Obiltschnig Gabi
31.08.1977
 
6:07,7
Kurasch Monika
12.08.1977
 
6:58,2
Mikula Regina
26.05.1974
 
 
2000m
 
7:23,12
Niedermühlbichler Tanja
20.05.1990
 
7:24,16
Bister Bettina
28.05.2000
 
7:31,94
Kautz Julia
24.05.2002
 
7:34,52
Ottowitz Lucija
20.05.1990
 
7:38,25
Pogelschek Elisabeth
28.05.1989
 
7:40,83
Klemenjak Martina
06.06.2003
 
7:47,48
Melcher Carina
19.06.2005
 
8:03,17
Klemenjak Nadja
22.06.2002
 
8:15,96
Greßl Cornelia
20.05.1990
 
 
3000m
 
9:08,19
Müller Anni
01.09.1985
 
10:43,2
Kunschitz Claudia
02.05.1982
 
10:56,16
Pogelschek Barbara
01.05.1983
 
11:17,4
Reichmann Gabi
27.07.1973
 
11:24,08
Smolle Heidi
06.05.1977
 
11:28,4
Gabriel Margit
01.05.1981
 
11:32,24
Obiltschnig Gabi
06.05.1977
 
11:33,22
Smolle Gudrun
27.07.1973
 
11:37,88
Bister Bettina
05.06.2004
 
11:42,51
Ottowitz Lucia
02.09.1990
 
11:48,4
Sobe Elfriede
07.07.1975
 
11:50,38
Gressl Elke
06.05.1977
 
11:59,0
Melcher Carina
09.09.2007
 
11:59,27
Niedermühlbichler Tanja
02.09.1990
 
12:04,52
Klemenjak Martina
05.06.2004
 
12:11,21
Stornig Verena
05.09.2015
 
12:45,35
Pogelschek Elisabeth
02.09.1990
 
 
5000m     
 
16:08,06
Müller Anni
27.05.1989
 
19:43,19
Pogelschek Barbara
01.05.1984
 
20:07,31
Kunschitz Claudia
01.05.1985
 
21:06,21
Melcher Carina
25.05.2008
 
21:19,56
Moser Nina
12.05.2006
 
21:39,12
Pogelschek Elisabeth
10.06.1998
 
 
5km Straße
 
20:12
Moser Nina
02.04.2006
 
21:25
Melcher Carina
03.12.2006
 
21:41
Stornig Verena
30.11.2014
 
22:17
Melicha Jana
30.11.2014
 
23:01
Doujak Sandra
29.11.2015
 
23:14
Bister Bettina
15.05.2005
 
 
10000m     
 
32:55,57
Müller Anni
27.10.1989
 
46:12,65
Melcher Carina
04.05.2008
 
44:39,38
Pogelschek Elisabeth
13.05.1999
 
47:02,0
Pogelschek Barbara
01.05.1986
 
51:31,70
Niedermühlbichler Tanja
01.05.1997
 
53:37,1
Sutschitsch Margot
01.05.1986
 
 
10km Straße
 
34:23
Müller Anni
03.04.1988
 
40:42
Petschnig Heidi
01.12.2013
 
42:25
Gitschthaler Sabrina
30.11.2014
 
45:47
Melcher Karin
03.12.2006
 
49:25
Melicha Anna
30.11.2014
 
51:30
Kruschitz Andrea
30.11.2008
 
 
15km Straße
 
52:06
Müller Anni
21.11.1987
 
1:09:29,12
Pogelschek Barbara
30.05.1991
 
 
Halbmarathon     
 
1:29:02
Petschnig Heidi
16.11.2014
 
1:32:23
Gitschthaler Sabrina
28.03.2015
 
1:38:21
Kreuzer Doris
16.11.2017
 
1:43:01
Melicha Anna
10.10.2011
 
1:43:22
Kogler Viktoria
16.11.2014
 
1:44:58
Pogelschek Elisabeth
21.08.1998
 
1:49:56
Kautz Julia
15.10.2017
 
 
Marathon     
 
3:15:53
Gitschthaler Sabrina
19.04.2015
 
3:36:56
Pogelschek Barbara
30.09.1989
 
3:48:01
Petschnig Heidi
24.09.2006
 
3:52:37
Melicha Anna
13.04.2015
 
 
3 x 800m Staffel     
 
7:35,39
Wrolich, Pogelschek B., Kunschitz C.
22.05.1982
 
7:39,36
Sobe, Obiltschnig, Smolle H.
15.05.1976
 
7:41,81
Kunschitz C., Wrolich, Pogelschek B.
26.06.1983
 
 
Weitsprung     
 
4,53
Klemenjak Anni
14.06.1972
 
 
Diskuswurf     
 
22,82
Smolle Gudrun
03.06.1972
 
 
Speer alt     
 
26,70
Mikula Regina
04.08.1975

 

Menü schließen