Vereinsbestenliste Männer

60m

7,6 Reichmann Ludwig
27.04.1974

7,73 Gitschthaler Albert
27.06.1979

7,82 Kokaly Erich
27.04.1984

8,0 Gitschthaler Josef
27.04.1974

8,23 Melicha Josef
24.04.1985

8,31 Struger Roland
27.04.1984

8,39 Lepuschitz Guido
20.04.1983

8,4 Petschnig Franz
27.04.1974

8,5 Haslinger Helmut
12.04.1977

8,66 Müller Andreas
22.09.2006

8,71 Mörtl Achim
24.04.1985

8,84 Wiedermann Harald
24.04.1985

9,09 Melcher Peter
20.04.1983

9,2 Maier Walter
12.04.1977

9,29 Wrolich Matthias
20.04.1983

9,3 Gitschthaler Walter
27.04.1974

9,3 Hoja Gernot
16.06.1974

9,42 Pogelschek Martin
27.04.1984

9,5 Melcher Adi
16.06.1974

9,6 Pachernig Peter
10.10.1974

9,8 Klemenjak Ewald
19.05.1975






100m

12,0 Reichmann Ludwig
16.06.1974

12,1 Gitschthaler Josef
05.10.1974

12,40 Gitschthaler Albert
27.06.1979

12,63 Petschnig Alexander
11.06.2005

12,64 Pogelschek Martin
09.05.1991

13,0 Jarz Robert
11.05.1972

13,39 Hallegger Michael
12.05.1978

13,66 Palmisano Simon
15.04.1976

14,2 Haslinger Helmut
23.05.1977

14,8 Melcher Adi
23.05.1977

15,0 Gotole Josef
11.05.1972

15,3 Petschnig Franz
11.05.1972

15,31 Standmann Johann
15.04.1976

15,4 Maier Walter
23.05.1977

15,42 Znidar Hannes
15.04.1976

15,6 Rupp Oswin
11.05.1972

15,7 Gitschthaler Walter
11.05.1972

15,78 Safron Heinz
15.04.1976

15,90 Standmann Michael
15.04.1976

15,9 Pachernig Peter
03.05.1975

16,1 Klemenjak Ewald
03.05.1975






200m

24,7 Reichmann Ludwig
04.07.1973

24,82 Gitschthaler Albert
10.06.1979

24,90 Melicha Josef
06.07.1986

25,47 Petschnig Alexander
12.06.2005

25,7 Sobe Hermann
19.05.1975

25,52 Fister Fabio
20.06.2020

26,6 Jarz Robert
11.05.1972

27,9 Hallegger Michael
14.05.1975

28,7 Haslinger Helmut
23.05.1977

30,8 Melcher Adi
23.05.1977

31,0 Maier Walter
23.05.1977

32,9 Pachernig Peter
19.05.1975

33,1 Hoja Gernot
19.05.1974

33,2 Klemenjak Ewald
19.05.1975






300m

37,84 Fister Fabio
30.08.2020

38,3 Petschnig Franz
27.03.1975

38,42 Kokaly Erich
24.04.1985

39,10 Gitschthaler Albert
01.05.1979

39,13 Pogelschek Martin
09.05.1991

39,70 Fister Fabio
11.04.2018

40,20 Petschnig Alex
16.04.2005

40,22 Melicha Josef
15.05.1985

40,4 Bister Mario
16.04.2005

41,52 Melcher Peter
24.04.1985

42,97 Lepuschitz Guido
20.04.1983

43,30 Koschat Thomas
01.05.1979

43,33 Mörtl Achim
24.04.1985

44,05 Struger Roland
27.04.1984

45,92 Palmisano Simon
15.04.1976

46,18 Wiedermann Harald
27.04.1984

46,43 Wrolich Matthias
20.04.1983

46,8 Rupp Oswin
16.04.2005

47,35 Melcher Adi
15.04.1976

47,96 Müller Andreas
22.09.2006

48,1 Maier Walter
17.04.1978

51,12 Standmann Johann
15.04.1976

51,16 Safron Heinz
15.04.1976

52,49 Standmann Michael
15.04.1976

52,75 Znidar Hannes
15.04.1976






400m

51,90 Reichmann Ludwig
25.05.1974

52,41 Fister Fabio
12.07.2020

52,56 Kokaly Erich
12.06.1985

52,93 Fister Fabio
23.06.2019

53,14 Gitschthaler Albert
03.07.1978

54,2 Petschnig Franz
12.06.1976

54,90 Pogelschek Martin
19.06.1989

54,97 Melinz Robert
31.07.1988

55,41 Hallegger Michael
12.05.1978

55,59 Melicha Josef
26.07.1986

55,88 Melcher Peter
12.06.1985

56,11 Melinz Erich
08.09.1991

57,49 Struger Roland
21.09.1984

59,6 Gitschthaler Josef
18.09.1974

60,0 Schellander Johann
18.09.1974

60,13 Wiedermann Harald
11.07.1985

62,42 Pogelschek Josef
08.08.1984

67,3 Gitschthaler Walter
31.07.1974






600m

1:26,6 Petschnig Franz
27.03.1976

1:27,02 Kokaly Erich
24.04.1985

1:28,72 Gitschthaler Albert
01.05.1979

1:29,52 Pogelschek Martin
01.05.1990

1:32,76 Melcher Peter
24.04.1985

1:33,49 Melinz Erich
25.06.1989

1:34,00 Melicha Josef
24.04.1985

1:34,00 Struger Roland
27.04.1984

1:35,25 Mörtl Achim
24.04.1985

1:35,3 Gitschthaler Josef
27.04.1974

1:39,1 Mecina Stanko
24.04.1993

1:40,58 Wrolich Matthias
20.04.1983

1:41,39 Koschat Thomas
01.05.1979

1:41,67 Lepuschitz Guido
20.04.1983

1:41,80 Bister Mario
16.04.2005

1:42,97 Wiedermann Harald
24.04.1985

1:43,3 Haslinger Helmut
12.04.1976

1:44,8 Gitschthaler Walter
27.04.1974

1:45,1 Pogelschek Josef
24.04.1993

1:46,19 Kautz Fabian
28.08.2008

1:48,5 Petschnig Alex
16.04.2005

1:48,84 Müller Andreas
20.04.1996

1:50,8 Melcher Adi
27.03.1976

1:51,00 Rupp Oswin
16.04.2005

1:52,3 Maier Walter
12.04.1976

1:59,04 Truppe Markus
20.04.1996

2:04,2 Klemenjak Ewald
27.03.1976






800m

1:55,51 Sobe Hermann
26.06.1976

1:55,81 Kokaly Albert
25.05.2019

1:56,5 Petschnig Franz
29.05.1976

1:56,71 Fister Fabio
04.09.2020

1:56,92 Reichmann Ludwig
22.06.1974

1:57,23 Kokaly Erich
06.07.1988

1:59,67 Melinz Robert
09.08.1989

2:01,13 Pogelschek Martin
31.05.1991

2:02,96 Mikula Florian
12.06.2004

2:03,40 Gitschthaler Albert
01.07.1978

2:04,39 Hallegger Michael
24.05.1978

2:04,67 Melinz Erich
16.06.1990

2:04,70 Melcher Peter
13.06.1986

2:05,5 Ibounig Werner
23.05.1981

2:06,86 Melicha Josef
11.07.1985

2:07,21 Wiedermann Harald
24.05.1986

2:09,59 Struger Roland
23.06.1984

2:11,62 Mecina Stanko
29.05.1993

2:12,08 Pogelschek Josef
11.07.1985

2:12,8 Gitschthaler Josef
18.05.1974

2:14,87 Haslinger Helmut
04.06.1977

2:16,44 Bister Mario
11.06.2005

2:16,6 Schellander Johann
25.05.1974

2:18,50 Melcher Adi
04.06.1978

2:19,02 Wrolich Matthias
04.06.1983

2:20,08 Rupp Oswin
18.06.2005

2:20,27 Kautz Fabian
07.06.2008

2:21,19 Mörtl Gernot
30.05.1987

2:21,36 Palmisano Simon
07.05.1976

2:21,53 Müller Daniel
10.05.1997

2:22,68 Mörtl Achim
26.05.1984

2:23,22 Janeschitz Robert
09.06.1982

2:23,95 Lepuschitz Guido
09.06.1982

2:25,10 Gitschthaler Walter
16.06.1974

2:25,10 Maier Walter
04.06.1978

2:26,97 Stefan Herbert
02.05.1982

2:27,54 Miklautschitsch Max
26.07.1986

2:31,05 Safron Heinz
29.05.1976

2:33,80 Standmann Johann
29.05.1976

2:34,10 Stefan Maximilian
3:21,08

2:34,44 Standmann Michael
29.05.1976

2:34,44 Znidar Hannes
29.05.1976

2:36,92 Müller Andreas
25.05.2008

2:41,70 Fugger Martin
12.06.1986

2:52,9 Klemenjak Ewald
27.05.1975

2:53,5 Pachernig Peter
27.05.1975

2:56,66 Znidar Bernhard
27.05.1976






1000m

2:28,12 Kokaly Erich
28.05.1988

2:33,75 Melinz Robert
01.09.1990

2:35,46 Sobe Hermann
29.09.1976

2:37,47 Petschnig Franz
14.05.1977

2:37,6 Gitschthaler Albert
13.07.1978

2:38,96 Kokaly Albert
06.08.2015

2:39,67 Pogelschek Martin
05.05.1990

2:40,24 Mikula Florian
03.06.2004

2:40,9 Reichmann Ludwig
29.06.1973

2:41,70 Sobe Hermann
30.09.1975

2:42,59 Fister Fabio
12.05.2019

2:45,05 Melcher Peter
25.08.1984

2:46,25 Struger Roland
01.05.1984

2:47,0 Wiedermann Harald
01.05.1986

2:47,57 Melinz Erich
29.10.1989

2:49,0 Ibounig Werner
05.06.1981

2:49,40 Müller Franz
01.05.1968

2:50,7 Mörtl Achim
01.05.1985

2:52,3 Hallegger Michael
21.04.1976

2:54,6 Gitschthaler Josef
05.10.1974

2:56,1 Melcher Adi
27.05.1978

2:56,1 Melicha Josef
01.05.1985

2:56,52 Bister Mario
08.05.2004

2:57,02 Wrolich Matthias
01.05.1983

2:58,77 Mecina Stanko
01.05.1993

3:01,49 Müller Daniel
01.05.1998

3:01,8 Schellander Johann
09.09.1974

3:05,7 Gitschthaler Walter
09.08.1974

3:05,99 Pogelschek Josef
01.05.1993

3:07,2 Maier Walter
13.07.1978

3:07,99 Janeschitz Robert
22.05.1982

3:09,44 Kautz Fabian
06.09.2008

3:11,04 Lepuschitz Guido
22.05.1982

3:12,85 Müller Andreas
08.09.2007

3:12,91 Janezic Thomas
30.04.2004

3:13,76 Stefan Herbert
22.05.1982

3:17,92 Rupp Oswin
27.04.2002

3:20,2 Inzko Franz
20.05.1972

3:21,08 Stefan Maximilian
26.05.2009

3:24,0 Wiedermann Christian
01.05.1987

3:32,17 Reichmann Maxi
31.05.2017

3:34,3 Hoja Gernot
16.06.1974

3:34,72 Truppe Markus
01.05.1996

3:35,2 Klemenjak Ewald
10.06.1975

3:38,3 Haslinger Helmut
10.10.1974

3:39,6 Pachernig Peter
10.06.1975






1500m Halle 

4:02,19 Kokaly Albert
29.01.2017






1500m

3:50,38 Kokaly Albert
07.07.2019

3:54,52 Kokaly Erich
14.06.1987

4:04,0 Melinz Robert
16.09.1989

4:06,7 Sobe Hermann
31.08.1976

4:08,03 Petschnig Franz
31.08.1976

4:08,70 Reichmann Ludwig
08.07.1974

4:09,45 Fister Fabio
14.09.2020

4:10,16 Gitschthaler Albert
08.07.1979

4:13,6 Hallegger Michael
12.05.1979

4:13,6 Pogelschek Martin
10.10.1988

4:16,14 Mikula Florian
13.06.2004

4:18,88 Melinz Erich
01.09.1990

4:23,10 Melcher Peter
01.09.1985

4:23,11 Wiedermann Harald
12.06.1988

4:26,68 Melicha Josef
12.07.1985

4:28,76 Mecina Stanko
28.05.1993

4:31,66 Mörtl Achim
12.07.1985

4:34,1 Gitschthaler Josef
26.05.1974

4:39,24 Haslinger Helmut
18.07.1977

4:40,28 Melcher Adi
18.07.1977

4:45,2 Schellander Johann
26.05.1974

4:51,6 Koschat Thomas
02.09.1979

4:51,60 Bister Mario
12.06.2005

4:55,68 Kautz Fabian
24.05.2008

4:58,51 Pogelschek Josef
03.07.1994

5:16,73 Müller Andreas
24.05.2008

5:37,2 Niedermühlbichler Willi
07.06.1992






2000m

5:48,51 Mikula Florian
02.09.2004

5:53,69 Kokaly Erich
06.08.1984

5:58,71 Kokaly Albert
09.05.2015

6:00,91 Gitschthaler Albert
05.08.1977

6:01,0 Fister Fabio
06.05.2018

6:01,74 Melcher Peter
06.08.1984

6:03,61 Pogelschek Martin
31.05.1987

6:04,38 Melinz Erich
17.06.1990

6:07,83 Wiedermann Harald
25.05.1986

6:10,14 Ibounig Werner
27.06.1981

6:12,78 Wrolich Matthias
25.06.1983

6:16,22 Mörtl Achim
02.06.1985

6:18,4 Haslinger Helmut
26.06.1977

6:21,67 Pogelschek Josef
06.08.1984

6:26,66 Melcher Adi
05.06.1977

6:29,02 Struger Roland
27.05.1984

6:30,76 Bister Mario
26.06.2004

6:41,4 Safron Heinz
27.06.1976

6:45,03 Maier Walter
06.06.1978

6:47,71 Mörtl Gernot
31.05.1987

6:50,55 Rupp Oswin
18.06.2005

6:52,36 Müller Daniel
11.05.1997

6:53,40 Fister Fabio
18.06.2016

6:54,43 Pogelschek Johann
18.05.1980

6:57,14 Standmann Johann
30.05.1976

7:10,68 Standmann Michael
30.05.1976

7:12,31 Müller Andreas
12.05.2006

7:19,52 Znidar Hannes
30.05.1976

7:27,39 Janezic Thomas
24.05.2002

7:35,33 Lippe Bernhard
07.06.2008

7:35,75 Janeschitz Robert
18.05.1980

7:46,3 Sutschitsch Armin
24.05.1981






3000m Halle 

8:39,58 Kokaly Albert
10.02.2019






3000m

8:21,45 Kokaly Albert
12.05.2019

8:31,34 Kokaly Erich
10.06.1987

8:58,63 Melinz Robert
28.07.1990

8:59,15 Pogelschek Martin
28.07.1991

9:06,56 Melcher Peter
24.05.1986

9:09,4 Hallegger Michael
20.04.1979

9:10,0 Sobe Hermann
03.04.1976

9:12,86 Mikula Florian
14.05.2004

9:13,20 Petschnig Franz
22.09.1976

9:14,42 Melinz Erich
11.06.1988

9:16,50 Gitschthaler Albert
21.07.1978

9:16,80 Wiedermann Harald
01.05.1988

9:28,24 Fister Fabio
25.05.2018

9:41,49 Mörtl Achim
15.05.1985

9:46,87 Ibounig Werner
31.05.1981

9:50,29 Wrolich Matthias
15.06.1983

9:54,21 Struger Roland
22.05.1984

9:55,2 Melcher Adi
13.07.1978

9:58,83 Pogelschek Josef
20.07.1983

10:06,5 Reichmann Ludwig
27.08.1973

10:09,4 Haslinger Helmut
12.08.1977

10:09,6 Gitschthaler Walter
25.05.1974

10:14,6 Gitschthaler Josef
03.06.1973

10:17,40 Janach Franz
07.05.1970

10:21,2 Schellander Johann
29.08.1974

10:36,5 Koschat Thomas
01.08.1979

10:59,00 Gabriel Walter
04.09.1970

10:59,09 Kautz Fabian
07.09.2008

11:39,16 Müller Andreas
09.09.2007

12:17,16 Reichmann Maxi
26.08.2016






5000m

14:33,27 Kokaly Erich
27.10.1989

15:21,49 Kokaly Albert
11.08.2017

15:42,78 Melinz Robert
17.09.1989

16:01,6 Hallegger Michael
01.07.1978

16:04,78 Mikula Florian
22.05.2004

16:19,66 Melcher Peter
30.06.1984

16:36,80 Petschnig Franz
27.05.1975

16:46,33 Gitschthaler Albert
04.06.1978

16:46,97 Pogelschek Josef
12.07.1985

17:08,9 Mörtl Achim
29.06.1985

17:34,22 Fister Fabio
16.09.2020

18:57,81 Koschat Thomas
07.07.1979

19:29,93 Kautz Fabian
25.05.2008

21:22,92 Niedermühlbichler Willi
06.06.1992






5km Straße 

15:24 Kokaly Albert
03.12.2017

17:16 Fister Fabio
01.12.2019

19:28 Zellot Mario
02.12.2018

20:13 Bister Mario
15.05.2005

20:17 Melicha Josef
02.12.2018

20:21 Kautz Fabian
02.11.2007

20:24 Müller Andreas
02.12.2007

22:43 Klemenjak Pascal
02.12.2018






10000m

30:34,22 Kokaly Erich
01.05.1989

33:13,35 Hallegger Michael
01.05.1979

35:06,87 Mikula Florian
31.05.2014

35:14,6 Sobe Hermann
27.03.1976

36:30,00 Pogelschek Josef
18.09.1988

38:54,77 Stornig Klaus
02.04.2016






10km Straße 

33:40 Kokaly Albert
02.12.2018

33:47,5 Pogelschek Martin
24.10.2009

34:35 Mikula Florian
26.01.2003

34:45 Melinz Robert
15.05.2005

36:09 Gitschthaler Albert
15.05.2005

37:50 Stornig Klaus
30.11.2014

38:03 Zellot Mario
01.12.2019

38:48 Fantoni Stefano
29.11.2015

38:54 Bernlieger Martin
30.11.2014

39:59 Wachter Jürgen
29.11.2015

40:25 Melicha Josef
01.12.2013

40:31 Matitz Lukas
03.08.2012

41:41 Zwittnig Klaus
07.04.2018

42:00 Riepl Anton
29.11.2015

42:42,6 Tusch Christian
24.10.2009

44:32 Lippe Daniel
29.11.2009

47:47 Petschnig Franz
02.12.2007

48:09 Melcher Adi
03.12.2006

50:11 Gstallnig Walter
01.12.2013

51:45 Zentner Gerhard
07.04.2018






Halbmarathon

1:05:20 Kokaly Erich
25.04.1999

1:16:17 Mikula Florian
13.10.2002

1:17:24 Melinz Robert
21.08.2005

1:17:25 Gitschthaler Albert
21.08.2005

1:17:36 Pogelschek Martin
15.09.1991

1:20:07 Fantoni Stefano
24.08.2014

1:20:42 Osmalz Josef
28.09.1997

1:20:49 Mirnig Günther
21.08.2005

1:21:16 Pogelschek Josef
15.09.1992

1:21:25 Stornig Klaus
25.03.2018

1:21:46 Mecina Stanko
08.05.1997

1:22:56 Zellot Mario
05.05.2019

1:25:07 Rupp Christian
10.10.2010

1:25:27 Wachter Jürgen
24.08.2014

1:27:02 Melicha Josef
18.11.2012

1:28:22 Reichmann Thomas
19.11.2017

1:28:26 Zwittnig Klaus
24.08.2014

1:28:27 Bernlieger Martin
19.11.2017

1:28:46 Rupp Johannes
19.11.2017

1:29:49 Tusch Christian
03.05.2015

1:30:54 Riepl Anton
23.03.2013

1:31:24 Schuller Karl
24.08.2003

1:33:36 Lippe Daniel
02.05.2010

1:36:29 Liva Loris
16.11.2014

1:36:55 Gstallnig Walter
28.03.2015

1:37:33 Tepan Joachim
01.05.2011

1:37:34 Kogler Klaus
12.10.2008

1:37:53 Rupp Oswin
20.11.2016

1:40:11 Klemenjak Pascal
24.11.2019

1:40:55 Petschnig Franz
01.07.2006

1:41:18 Kautz Fabian
24.08.2008

1:42:31 Kaiser Peter
02.04.2005

1:42:42 Schneider Anton
19.11.2017

1:44:29 Truppe Michael
11.08.2007

1:44:35 Schwarz Ingolf
16.11.2014

1:44:42 Koreimann Dominik
24.11.2019

1:44:45 Obiltschnig Günther
24.08.2014

1:46:33 Melcher Peter
01.05.2011

1:49:29 Schnider Erich
19.08.2012

1:50:45 Schellander Johannes
24.08.2014

1:50:47 Kreuzer Mario
19.11.2017

1:51:59 Müller Andreas
21.08.2011

1:57:59 Wrolich Thomas
21.08.2011

1:58:12 Kaponig Alexander
19.11.2017

2:09:15 Wrolich Kevin
19.08.2012

2:15:39 Zentner Gerhard
26.08.2018

2:20:24 Dietinger Johannes
21.08:2011






25km Straße 

1:20:24 Kokaly Erich
06.05.1989

1:35:10 Pogelschek Josef
03.09.1988

1:37:47 Hallegger Michael
18.12.1977

1:39:54 Sobe Hermann
19.02.1976






Marathon

2:21:43 Kokaly Erich
21.05.2000

2:37:37 Wachter Hermann
26.09.1976

2:43:38 Pogelschek Martin
25.05.1997

2:45:08 Melinz Robert
10.10.2004

2:48:01 Gitschthaler Albert
10.10.2004

2:50:27 Mecina Stanko
26.10.1996

2:51:49 Zellot Mario
13.12.2020

2:53:13 Osmalz Josef
26.10.1997

2:54:41 Obiltschnig Johann
21.09.1986

2:54:49 Schöchl Erich
16.06.1990

2:55:48 Pogelschek Josef
23.09.1990

3:06:37 Wachter Jürgen
19.04.2015

3:08:45 Obiltschnig Günter
02.09.2000

3:15:52 Bernlieger Martin
19.04.2015

3:19:46 Melicha Josef
04.05.2014

3:23:58 Zwittnig Klaus
12.10.2015

3:23:58 Riepl Anton
12.10.2015

3:24:08 Tusch Christian
10.10.2010

3:24:55 Gstallnig Walter
04.05.2014

3:28:09 Müller Josef
15.05.1987

3:28:17 Kogler Klaus
09.10.2011

3:30:21 Stornig Klaus
19.04.2015

3:36:11 Schuller Karl
25.05.2003

3:39:47 D´Angelo Carlo
02.09.2000

3:42:00 Rupp Johannes
13.08.2017

3:44:35 Lippe Daniel
18.04.2010

3:45:00 Teppan Joachim
13.08.2017

3:45:57 Petschnig Franz
15.05.1987






100km Straße

8:36:39 Zellot Mario

23.04.2021

9:05:26 Jauk Michael

23.04.2021

3000m Hindernis


9:08,09 Kokaly Erich
29.07.1989

9:58,68 Hallegger Michael
03.07.1978

10:13,16 Pogelschek Martin
19.09.1992

10:29,3 Sobe Hermann
14.06.1976

10:30,31 Petschnig Franz
06.06.1977






3 x 1000m

8:10,16 Melcher 68, Walcher 68, Kokaly 68 02.06.1985

8:34,00 Gitschthaler 61, Sobe 57, Petschnig 59 15.06.1975






Kugelstoß 7,260kg

10,36 Lepuschitz Simon
07.06.1970






Hammerwurf 7,260kg

21,95 Müller Franz
06.06.1970

21,22 Lepuschitz Simon
06.06.1970






Speer alt

35,25 Doujak Herbert
04.10.1970