Vereinsbestenliste Männer
60m
7,6 Reichmann Ludwig 27.04.1974 Klagenfurt
7,73 Gitschthaler Albert 27.06.1979 Klagenfurt
7,82 Kokaly Erich 27.04.1984 Klagenfurt
8,0 Gitschthaler Josef 27.04.1974 Klagenfurt
8,23 Melicha Josef 24.04.1985 Klagenfurt
8,31 Struger Roland 27.04.1984 Klagenfurt
8,39 Lepuschitz Guido 20.04.1983 Klagenfurt
8,4 Petschnig Franz 27.04.1974 Klagenfurt
8,5 Haslinger Helmut 12.04.1977 Klagenfurt
8,66 Müller Andreas 22.09.2006 Klagenfurt
8,71 Mörtl Achim 24.04.1985 Klagenfurt
8,84 Wiedermann Harald 24.04.1985 Klagenfurt
9,09 Melcher Peter 20.04.1983 Klagenfurt
9,2 Maier Walter 12.04.1977 Klagenfurt
9,29 Wrolich Matthias 20.04.1983 Klagenfurt
9,3 Gitschthaler Walter 27.04.1974 Klagenfurt
9,3 Hoja Gernot 16.06.1974 Villach
9,42 Pogelschek Martin 27.04.1984 Klagenfurt
9,5 Melcher Adi 16.06.1974 Villach
9,6 Pachernig Peter 10.10.1974 Spittal/Dr
9,8 Klemenjak Ewald 19.05.1975 Villach
100m
12,0 Reichmann Ludwig 16.06.1974 Villach
12,1 Gitschthaler Josef 05.10.1974 Klagenfurt
12,40 Gitschthaler Albert 27.06.1979 Klagenfurt
12,63 Petschnig Alexander 11.06.2005 Wolfsberg
12,64 Pogelschek Martin 09.05.1991 Klagenfurt
13,0 Jarz Robert 11.05.1972 Klagenfurt
13,39 Hallegger Michael 12.05.1978 Klagenfurt
13,66 Palmisano Simon 15.04.1976 Klagenfurt
14,2 Haslinger Helmut 23.05.1977 Villach
14,8 Melcher Adi 23.05.1977 Villach
15,0 Gotole Josef 11.05.1972 Klagenfurt
15,3 Petschnig Franz 11.05.1972 Klagenfurt
15,31 Standmann Johann 15.04.1976 Klagenfurt
15,4 Maier Walter 23.05.1977 Villach
15,42 Znidar Hannes 15.04.1976 Klagenfurt
15,6 Rupp Oswin 11.05.1972 Klagenfurt
15,7 Gitschthaler Walter 11.05.1972 Klagenfurt
15,78 Safron Heinz 15.04.1976 Klagenfurt
15,90 Standmann Michael 15.04.1976 Klagenfurt
15,9 Pachernig Peter 03.05.1975 Klagenfurt
16,1 Klemenjak Ewald 03.05.1975 Klagenfurt
200m
24,7 Reichmann Ludwig 04.07.1973 Villach
24,82 Gitschthaler Albert 10.06.1979 Klagenfurt
24,90 Melicha Josef 06.07.1986 Klagenfurt
25,47 Petschnig Alexander 12.06.2005 Wolfsberg
25,7 Sobe Hermann 19.05.1975 Villach
25,52 Fister Fabio 20.06.2020 Villach
26,6 Jarz Robert 11.05.1972 Klagenfurt
27,9 Hallegger Michael 19.05.1975 Villach
28,7 Haslinger Helmut 23.05.1977 Villach
30,8 Melcher Adi 23.05.1977 Villach
31,0 Maier Walter 23.05.1977 Villach
32,9 Pachernig Peter 19.05.1975 Villach
33,1 Hoja Gernot 19.05.1974 Klagenfurt
33,2 Klemenjak Ewald 19.05.1975 Villach
300m
37,84 Fister Fabio 30.08.2020 Villach
38,3 Petschnig Franz 27.03.1976 Klagenfurt
38,42 Kokaly Erich 24.04.1985 Klagenfurt
39,10 Gitschthaler Albert 01.05.1979 Klagenfurt
39,13 Pogelschek Martin 09.05.1991 Feldkirchen
40,20 Petschnig Alex 16.04.2005 Villach
40,22 Melicha Josef 15.05.1985 Klagenfurt
40,4 Bister Mario 16.04.2005 Villach
41,52 Melcher Peter 24.04.1985 Klagenfurt
42,97 Lepuschitz Guido 20.04.1983 Klagenfurt
43,30 Koschat Thomas 01.05.1979 Klagenfurt
43,33 Mörtl Achim 24.04.1985 Klagenfurt
44,05 Struger Roland 27.04.1984 Klagenfurt
45,92 Palmisano Simon 15.04.1976 Klagenfurt
46,18 Wiedermann Harald 27.04.1984 Klagenfurt
46,43 Wrolich Matthias 20.04.1983 Klagenfurt
46,8 Rupp Oswin 16.04.2005 Villach
47,35 Melcher Adi 15.04.1976 Klagenfurt
47,96 Müller Andreas 22.09.2006 Klagenfurt
48,1 Maier Walter 17.04.1978 Klagenfurt
51,12 Standmann Johann 15.04.1976 Klagenfurt
51,16 Safron Heinz 15.04.1976 Klagenfurt
52,49 Standmann Michael 15.04.1976 Klagenfurt
52,75 Znidar Hannes 15.04.1976 Klagenfurt
400m
51,05 Fister Fabio 25.06.2023 Villach
51,90 Reichmann Ludwig 05.05.1974 Villach
52,56 Kokaly Erich 12.06.1985 Klagenfurt
53,14 Gitschthaler Albert 03.07.1978 Klagenfurt
54,2 Petschnig Franz 12.06.1976 Klagenfurt
54,90 Pogelschek Martin 19.06.1989 Budapest
54,97 Melinz Robert 31.07.1988 Wolfsberg
55,41 Hallegger Michael 12.05.1978 Klagenfurt
55,59 Melicha Josef 26.07.1986 Klagenfurt
55,88 Melcher Peter 12.06.1985 Klagenfurt
56,11 Melinz Erich 08.09.1991 Klagenfurt
57,49 Struger Roland 21.09.1984 Klagenfurt
59,6 Gitschthaler Josef 18.09.1974 Klagenfurt
60,0 Schellander Johann 18.09.1974 Klagenfurt
60,13 Wiedermann Harald 11.07.1985 Wien
62,42 Pogelschek Josef 08.08.1984 Klagenfurt
67,3 Gitschthaler Walter 31.07.1974 Klagenfurt
600m
1:26,6 Petschnig Franz 27.03.1976 Klagenfurt
1:27,02 Kokaly Erich 24.04.1985 Klagenfurt
1:28,72 Gitschthaler Albert 01.05.1979 Klagenfurt
1:29,52 Pogelschek Martin 01.05.1990 Klagenfurt
1:32,76 Melcher Peter 24.04.1985 Klagenfurt
1:33,49 Melinz Erich 25.06.1989 Feldkirchen
1:34,00 Melicha Josef 24.04.1985 Klagenfurt
1:34,00 Struger Roland 27.04.1984 Klagenfurt
1:35,25 Mörtl Achim 24.04.1985 Klagenfurt
1:35,3 Gitschthaler Josef 27.04.1974 Klagenfurt
1:39,1 Mecina Stanko 24.04.1993 Klagenfurt
1:40,58 Wrolich Matthias 20.04.1983 Klagenfurt
1:41,39 Koschat Thomas 01.05.1979 Klagenfurt
1:41,67 Lepuschitz Guido 20.04.1983 Klagenfurt
1:41,80 Bister Mario 16.04.2005 Villach
1:42,97 Wiedermann Harald 24.04.1985 Klagenfurt
1:43,3 Haslinger Helmut 12.04.1977 Klagenfurt
1:44,8 Gitschthaler Walter 27.04.1974 Klagenfurt
1:45,1 Pogelschek Josef 24.04.1993 Klagenfurt
1:46,19 Kautz Fabian 28.08.2008 Klagenfurt
1:48,5 Petschnig Alex 16.04.2005 Villach
1:48,84 Müller Daniel 20.04.1996 Feldkirchen
1:50,8 Melcher Adi 27.03.1976 Klagenfurt
1:51,00 Rupp Oswin 16.04.2005 Villach
1:52,3 Maier Walter 12.04.1977 Klagenfurt
1:59,04 Truppe Markus 20.04.1996 Feldkirchen
2:04,2 Klemenjak Ewald 27.03.1976 Klagenfurt
800m Halle
1:53,59 Fister Fabio 20.02.2024 Istanbul/TUR
800m
1:52,33 Fister Fabio 03.06.2023 Regensburg
1:55,51 Sobe Hermann 26.06.1976 innsbruck
1:55,81 Kokaly Albert 25.05.2019 Villach
1:56,5 Petschnig Franz 29.05.1976 Graz
1:56,92 Reichmann Ludwig 22.06.1974 Innsbruck
1:57,23 Kokaly Erich 06.07.1988 Kranj/SLO
1:59,67 Melinz Robert 09.08.1989 Klagenfurt
2:01,13 Pogelschek Martin 31.05.1991 Villach
2:02,96 Mikula Florian 12.06.2005 Villach
2:03,40 Gitschthaler Albert 01.07.1978 Klagenfurt
2:04,39 Hallegger Michael 24.05.1978 Klagenfurt
2:04,67 Melinz Erich 16.06.1990 Südstadt
2:04,70 Melcher Peter 13.06.1986 Klagenfurt
2:05,5 Ibounig Werner 23.05.1981 Klagenfurt
2:06,86 Melicha Josef 11.07.1985 Wien
2:07,21 Wiedermann Harald 24.05.1986 Wolfsberg
2:09,59 Struger Roland 23.06.1984 Linz
2:11,62 Mecina Stanko 29.05.1993 Wattens
2:12,08 Pogelschek Josef 11.07.1985 Wien
2:12,8 Gitschthaler Josef 18.05.1974 Klagenfurt
2:14,87 Haslinger Helmut 04.06.1977 Klagenfurt
2:16,44 Bister Mario 11.06.2005 Wolfsberg
2:16,6 Schellander Johann 25.05.1974 Villach
2:18,50 Melcher Adi 04.06.1978 Klagenfurt
2:19,02 Wrolich Matthias 04.06.1983 Klagenfurt
2:20,08 Rupp Oswin 18.06.2005 Feldkirchen
2:20,27 Kautz Fabian 07.06.2008 Feldkirchen
2:21,19 Mörtl Gernot 30.05.1987 Wolfsberg
2:21,36 Palmisano Simon 07.05.1976 Klagenfurt
2:21,53 Müller Daniel 10.05.1997 Wolfsberg
2:22,68 Mörtl Achim 26.05.1984 Klagenfurt
2:23,22 Janeschitz Robert 09.06.1982 Klagenfurt
2:23,95 Lepuschitz Guido 09.06.1982 Klagenfurt
2:25,10 Gitschthaler Walter 16.06.1974 Villach
2:25,10 Maier Walter 04.06.1978 Klagenfurt
2:26,97 Stefan Herbert 02.05.1982 Klagenfurt
2:27,54 Miklautschitsch Max 26.07.1986 Klagenfurt
2:31,05 Safron Heinz 29.05.1976 Klagenfurt
2:33,80 Standmann Johann 29.05.1976 Klagenfurt
2:34,10 Stefan Maximilian 30.08.2019 Villach
2:34,44 Standmann Michael 29.05.1976 Klagenfurt
2:34,44 Znidar Hannes 29.05.1976 Klagenfurt
2:36,92 Müller Andreas 25.05.2008 Villach
2:41,70 Fugger Martin 12.06.1986 Klagenfurt
2:52,9 Klemenjak Ewald 27.05.1975 Klagenfurt
2:53,5 Pachernig Peter 27.05.1975 Klagenfurt
2:56,66 Znidar Bernhard 07.05.1976 Klagenfurt
1000m
2:26,67 Fister Fabio 14.05.2023 Pliezhausen (GER)
2:28,12 Kokaly Erich 28.05.1988 Feldkirchen
2:33,75 Melinz Robert 01.09.1990 Klagenfurt
2:35,46 Sobe Hermann 29.09.1976 Südstadt-Mödling
2:37,47 Petschnig Franz 14.05.1977 Wien
2:37,6 Gitschthaler Albert 13.07.1978 Linz
2:38,96 Kokaly Albert 06.08.2015 Klagenfurt
2:39,67 Pogelschek Martin 05.05.1990 Feldkirchen
2:40,24 Mikula Florian 03.06.2005 Klagenfurt
2:40,9 Reichmann Ludwig 29.06.1973 Wien
2:41,70 Sobe Hermann 30.09.1975 Klagenfurt
2:45,05 Melcher Peter 25.08.1984 Klagenfurt
2:46,25 Struger Roland 01.05.1984 Klagenfurt
2:47,0 Wiedermann Harald 01.05.1986 Klagenfurt
2:47,57 Melinz Erich 29.08.1989 Feldkirchen
2:49,0 Ibounig Werner 05.06.1981 Gorizia/Italien
2:49,40 Müller Franz 01.05.1968 Klagenfurt
2:50,7 Mörtl Achim 01.05.1985 Klagenfurt
2:52,3 Hallegger Michael 21.04.1976 Klagenfurt
2:54,6 Gitschthaler Josef 05.10.1974 Klagenfurt
2:56,1 Melcher Adi 27.05.1978 Görz/Italien
2:56,1 Melicha Josef 01.05.1985 Klagenfurt
2:56,42 Bister Mario 08.05.2004 Feldkirchen
2:57,02 Wrolich Matthias 01.05.1983 Klagenfurt
2:58,77 Mecina Stanko 01.05.1993 Klagenfurt
3:01,49 Müller Daniel 01.05.1998 Klagenfurt
3:01,8 Schellander Johann 09.08.1974 Kranj/SLO
3:05,7 Gitschthaler Walter 09.08.1974 Kranj/SLO
3:05,99 Pogelschek Josef 01.05.1993 Klagenfurt
3:07,2 Maier Walter 13.07.1978 Linz
3:07,99 Janeschitz Robert 22.05.1982 Klagenfurt
3:09,44 Kautz Fabian 06.09.2008 Feldkirchen
3:11,04 Lepuschitz Guido 22.05.1982 Klagenfurt
3:12,85 Müller Andreas 08.09.2007 Villach
3:12,91 Janežič Thomas 30.04.2004 Villach
3:13,76 Stefan Herbert 22.05.1982 Klagenfurt
3:17,92 Rupp Oswin 27.04.2002 Feldkirchen
3:20,2 Inzko Franz 20.05.1972 Klagenfurt
3:21,08 Stefan Maximilian 26.05.2019 Villach
3:24,0 Wiedermann Christian 01.05.1987 Klagenfurt
3:32,17 Reichmann Maxi 31.05.2017 Klagenfurt
3:34,3 Hoja Gernot 16.06.1974 Villach
3:34,72 Truppe Markus 01.05.1996 Klagenfurt
3:35,2 Klemenjak Ewald 10.06.1975 Villach
3:38,3 Haslinger Helmut 10.10.1974 Spittal/Dr
3:39,6 Pachernig Peter 10.06.1975 Villach
1500m Halle
3:54,77 Fister Fabio 18.02.2023 Linz
4:02,19 Kokaly Albert 29.01.2017 Bratislava
1500m
3:50,38 Kokaly Albert 07.07.2019 Regensburg/Deutschland
3:54,52 Kokaly Erich 14.06.1987 Linz
3:55,93 Fister Fabio 02.07.2023 Salzburg
4:04,0 Melinz Robert 16.09.1989 Kapfenberg
4:06,7 Sobe Hermann 31.08.1976 Klagenfurt
4:08,03 Petschnig Franz 31.08.1976 Klagenfurt
4:08,70 Reichmann Ludwig 08.07.1974 Tarvis/Italien
4:10,16 Gitschthaler Albert 08.07.1979 Klagenfurt
4:13,6 Hallegger Michael 12.05.1979 Klagenfurt
4:13,6 Pogelschek Martin 10.08.1988 Klagenfurt
4:16,14 Mikula Florian 13.06.2004 Villach
4:18,88 Melinz Erich 01.09.1990 Klagenfurt
4:23,10 Melcher Peter 01.09.1985 Klagenfurt
4:23,11 Wiedermann Harald 12.06.1988 Wien
4:26,68 Melicha Josef 12.07.1985 Wien
4:28,76 Mecina Stanko 28.05.1993 Wattens
4:31,66 Mörtl Achim 12.07.1985 Wien
4:34,1 Gitschthaler Josef 26.05.1974 Villach
4:39,24 Haslinger Helmut 18.07.1977 Klagenfurt
4:40,28 Melcher Adi 18.07.1977 Klagenfurt
4:45,2 Schellander Johann 26.05.1974 Villach
4:51,6 Koschat Thomas 02.09.1979 Klagenfurt
4:51,60 Bister Mario 12.06.2005 Wolfsberg
4:55,68 Kautz Fabian 24.05.2008 Villach
4:58,51 Pogelschek Josef 03.07.1994 Amstetten
5:16,73 Müller Andreas 24.05.2008 Villach
5:37,2 Niedermühlbichler Willi 07.06.1992 Kapfenberg>
2000m
5:48,51 Mikula Florian 02.09.2004 Leibnitz
5:53,69 Kokaly Erich 06.08.1984 Klagenfurt
5:58,71 Kokaly Albert 09.05.2015 Leibnitz
6:00,91 Gitschthaler Albert 05.08.1977 Klagenfurt
6:01,0 Fister Fabio 06.05.2018 Leibnitz
6:01,74 Melcher Peter 06.08.1984 Klagenfurt
6:03,61 Pogelschek Martin 31.05.1987 Wolfsberg
6:04,38 Melinz Erich 17.06.1990 Südstadt
6:07,83 Wiedermann Harald 25.05.1986 Wolfsberg
6:10,14 Ibounig Werner 27.06.1981 Schwechat
6:12,78 Wrolich Matthias 25.06.1983 Klagenfurt
6:16,22 Mörtl Achim 02.06.1985 Wolfsberg
6:18,4 Haslinger Helmut 26.06.1977 Dornbirn
6:21,67 Pogelschek Josef 06.08.1984 Klagenfurt
6:26,66 Melcher Adi 05.06.1977 Klagenfurt
6:29,02 Struger Roland 27.05.1984 Klagenfurt
6:30,76 Bister Mario 26.06.2004 Ried
6:41,4 Safron Heinz 27.06.1976 Schwechat
6:45,03 Maier Walter 04.06.1978 Klagenfurt
6:47,71 Mörtl Gernot 31.05.1987 Wolfsberg
6:50,55 Rupp Oswin 18.06.2005 Feldkirchen
6:52,36 Müller Daniel 11.05.1997 Wolfsberg
6:54,43 Pogelschek Johann 18.05.1980 Klagenfurt
6:57,14 Standmann Johann 30.05.1976 Klagenfurt
7:10,68 Standmann Michael 30.05.1976 Klagenfurt
7:12,31 Müller Andreas 12.05.2006 Villach
7:19,52 Znidar Hannes 30.05.1976 Klagenfurt
7:23,39 Janežič Thomas 24.05.2002 Klagenfurt
7:35,33 Lippe Bernhard 07.06.2008 Feldkirchen
7:35,75 Janeschitz Robert 18.05.1980 Klagenfurt
7:46,3 Sutschitsch Armin 24.05.1981 Klagenfurt
3000m Halle
8:39,58 Kokaly Albert 10.02.2019 Linz
3000m
8:21,45 Kokaly Albert 12.05.2019 Pliezhausen/Deutschland
8:31,34 Kokaly Erich 10.06.1987 Maribor/SLO
8:58,63 Melinz Robert 28.07.1990 Feldkirchen
8:59,15 Pogelschek Martin 28.07.1991 Feldkirchen
9:06,56 Melcher Peter 24.05.1986 Wolfsberg/td>
9:09,4 Hallegger Michael 20.04.1979 Klagenfurt
9:10,0 Sobe Hermann 03.04.1976 Klagenfurt
9:12,86 Mikula Florian 14.05.2004 Hartberg
9:13,20 Petschnig Franz 22.09.1976 Klagenfurt
9:14,42 Melinz Erich 11.06.1988 Wien
9:16,50 Gitschthaler Albert 21.07.1978 Velenje/SLO
9:16,80 Wiedermann Harald 01.05.1988 Klagenfurt
9:28,24 Fister Fabio 25.05.2018 Wolfsberg
9:41,49 Mörtl Achim 15.05.1985 Klagenfurt
9:46,87 Ibounig Werner 31.05.1981 Wien
9:50,29 Wrolich Matthias 15.06.1983 Klagenfurt
9:54,21 Struger Roland 22.05.1984 Klagenfurt
9:55,2 Melcher Adi 13.07.1978 Linz
9:58,83 Pogelschek Josef 20.07.1983 Klagenfurt
10:06,5 Reichmann Ludwig 27.08.1973 Klagenfurt
10:09,4 Haslinger Helmut 12.08.1977 Klagenfurt
10:09,6 Gitschthaler Walter 25.05.1974 Villach
10:14,6 Gitschthaler Josef 03.06.1973 Graz
10:17,40 Janach Franz 07.05.1970 Klagenfurt
10:21,2 Schellander Johann 29.08.1974 Klagenfurt
10:36,5 Koschat Thomas 01.08.1979 Klagenfurt
10:59,00 Gabriel Walter 04.09.1970 Klagenfurt
10:59,09 Kautz Fabian 07.09.2008 Feldkirchen
11:39,16 Müller Andreas 09.09.2007 Villach
12:17,16 Reichmann Maxi 26.08.2016 Klagenfurt
5000m
14:33,27 Kokaly Erich 27.08.1989 Köln/Deutschland
15:21,49 Kokaly Albert 11.08.2017 Villach
15:42,78 Melinz Robert 17.09.1989 Kapfenberg
16:01,6 Hallegger Michael 01.07.1978 Klagenfurt
16:04,78 Mikula Florian 22.05.2004 Feldkirchen
16:19,66 Melcher Peter 30.06.1984 Klagenfurt
16:36,80 Petschnig Franz 27.05.1975 Klagenfurt
16:46,33 Gitschthaler Albert 03.06.1978 Klagenfurt
16:46,97 Pogelschek Josef 12.07.1985 Wien
17:08,9 Mörtl Achim 29.06.1985 Klagenfurt
17:34,22 Fister Fabio 16.09.2020 Villach
18:57,81 Koschat Thomas 07.07.1979 Klagenfurt
19:02,84 Stornig Klaus 18.08.2022 Villach
19:29,93 Kautz Fabian 25.05.2008 Villach
21:22,92 Niedermühlbichler Willi 06.06.1992 Kapfenberg
5km Straße
15:24 Kokaly Albert 03.12.2017 Klagenfurt
17:16 Fister Fabio 01.12.2019 Klagenfurt
19:28 Zellot Mario 02.12.2018 Klagenfurt
20:13 Bister Mario 15.05.2005 Klagenfurt
20:17 Melicha Josef 02.12.2018 Klagenfurt
20:21 Kautz Fabian 02.12.2007 Klagenfurt
20:24 Müller Andreas 02.12.2007 Klagenfurt
22:43 Klemenjak Pascal 02.12.2018 Klagenfurt
10000m
30:34,22 Kokaly Erich 01.05.1989 Klagenfurt
33:13,35 Hallegger Michael 01.05.1979 Klagenfurt
35:06,87 Mikula Florian 31.05.2014 Feldkirchen
35:14,6 Sobe Hermann 27.03.1976 Klagenfurt
36:30,00 Pogelschek Josef 18.09.1988 Gisingen
38:54,87 Stornig Klaus 02.04.2016 Villach
10km Straße
33:40 Kokaly Albert 02.12.2018 Klagenfurt
33:47 Pogelschek Martin 24.10.2009 Völkermarkt
34:35 Mikula Florian 26.01.2003 Klagenfurt
34:45 Melinz Robert 15.05.2005 Klagenfurt
35:46 Jauk Michael 24.10.2022 Ljubljana
36:09 Gitschthaler Albert 15.05.2005 Klagenfurt
37:36 Stornig Klaus 11.04.2021 Stögersdorf
38:03 Zellot Mario 01.12.2019 Klagenfurt
38:42 Lassnig Florian 27.11.2022 Klagenfurt
38:48 Fantoni Stefano 29.11.2015 Klagenfurt
38:54 Bernlieger Martin 30.11.2014 Klagenfurt
39:59 Wachter Jürgen 29.11.2015 Klagenfurt
40:25 Melicha Josef 01.12.2013 Klagenfurt
40:31 Matitz Lukas 03.08.2012 Klagenfurt
41:41 Zwittnig Klaus 07.04.2018 St.Paul
42:00 Riepl Anton 29.11.2015 Klagenfurt
42:42,6 Tusch Christian 24.10.2009 Klagenfurt
44:32 Lippe Daniel 29.11.2009 Klagenfurt
47:47 Petschnig Franz 02.12.2007 Klagenfurt
48:09 Melcher Adi 03.12.2006 Klagenfurt
50:11 Gstallnig Walter 01.12.2013 Klagenfurt
51:45 Zentner Gerhard 07.04.2018 St.Paul
Halbmarathon
1:05:29 Kokaly Erich 25.04.1999 Wien
1:16:17 Mikula Florian 13.10.2002 Salzburg
1:17:24 Melinz Robert 21.08.2005 Wörthersee
1:17:25 Gitschthaler Albert 21.08.2005 Wörthersee
1:17:36 Pogelschek Martin 15.09.1991 Gleisdorf
1:18:48 Jauk Michael 28.08.2022 Klagenfurt
1:20:07 Fantoni Stefano 24.08.2014 Kärnten läuft
1:20:42 Osmalz Josef 28.09.1997 Knittelfeld
1:20:31 Mirnig Günther 02.09.2001 Klagenfurt
1:20:51 Melinz Robert 02.09.2001 Klagenfurt
1:21:15 Pogelschek Josef 05.09.1992 Neumarkt
1:21:25 Stornig Klaus 25.03.2018 Palmanova
1:21:46 Mecina Stanko 08.05.1997 Döbriach
1:22:56 Zellot Mario 05.05.2019 St.Veit
1:23:38 Lassnig Florian 26.11.2023 Palmanova
1:25:07 Rupp Christian 10.10.2010 Graz
1:25:27 Wachter Jürgen 24.08.2014 Kärnten läuft
1:27:02 Melicha Josef 18.11.2012 Palmanova
1:27:33 Bernlieger Martin 26.11.2023 Palmanova
1:28:22 Reichmann Thomas 19.11.2017 Palmanova
1:28:26 Zwittnig Klaus 24.08.2014 Kärnten läuft
1:28:46 Rupp Johannes 19.11.2017 Palmanova
1:29:49 Tusch Christian 03.05.2015 St.Veit
1:30:54 Riepl Anton 23.03.2013 Wolfsberg
1:31:24 Schuller Karl 24.08.2003 Wörthersee
1:33:36 Lippe Daniel 02.05.2010 St.Veit
1:36:29 Liva Loris 16.11.2014 Palmanova
1:36:55 Gstallnig Walter 28.03.2015 Wolfsberg
1:37:33 Tepan Joachim 01.05.2011 Palmanova
1:37:34 Kogler Klaus 12.10.2008 Graz
1:37:53 Rupp Oswin 20.11.2016 Palmanova
1:40:11 Klemenjak Pascal 24.11.2019 Palmanova
1:40:55 Petschnig Franz 01.07.2006 Faaker See
1:41:18 Kautz Fabian 24.08.2008 Wörthersee
1:42:31 Kaiser Peter 02.04.2005 Wolfsberg
1:42:42 Schneider Anton 19.11.2017 Palmanova
1:44:29 Truppe Michael 11.08.2007 Kärnten läuft
1:44:35 Schwarz Ingolf 16.11.2014 Palmanova
1:44:42 Koreimann Dominik 24.11.2019 Palmanova
1:44:45 Obiltschnig Günther 24.08.2014 Kärnten läuft
1:46:33 Melcher Peter 01.05.2011 St.Veit
1:49:29 Schnider Erich 19.08.2012 Kärnten läuft
1:50:45 Schellander Johannes 24.08.2014 Kärnten läuft
1:50:47 Kreuzer Mario 19.11.2017 Palmanova
1:51:59 Müller Andreas 21.08.2011 Kärnten läuft
1:57:59 Wrolich Thomas 21.08.2011 Kärnten läuft
1:58:12 Kaponig Alexander 19.11.2017 Palmanova
2:09:15 Wrolich Kevin 19.08.2012 Kärnten läuft
2:15:39 Zentner Gerhard 26.08.2018 Kärnten läuft
2:20:24 Dietinger Johannes 21.08:2011 Kärnten läuft
25km Straße
1:20:24 Kokaly Erich 06.05.1989 Natternbach
1:35:10 Pogelschek Josef 03.09.1988 Hohenems
1:37:47 Hallegger Michael 18.12.1977 Klagenfurt
1:39:54 Sobe Hermann 19.02.1976 Klagenfurt
Marathon
2:21:43 Kokaly Erich 21.05.2000 Wien
2:37:37 Wachter Hermann 26.09.1976 Krappfeld
2:42:28 Jauk Michael 25.09.2022 Berlin
2:43:38 Pogelschek Martin 25.05.1997 Wien
2:45:08 Melinz Robert 10.10.2004 Graz
2:48:01 Gitschthaler Albert 10.10.2004 Graz
2:50:27 Mecina Stanko 26.10.1996 Klagenfurt
2:51:49 Zellot Mario 13.12.2020 Wien
2:53:13 Osmalz Josef 26.10.1997 Klagenfurt
2:54:41 Obiltschnig Johann 21.09.1986 Klagenfurt
2:54:49 Schöchl Erich 16.06.1990 Klagenfurt
2:55:48 Pogelschek Josef 23.09.1990 Amstetten
3:06:20 Lassnig Florian 25.09.2022 Berlin
3:06:37 Wachter Jürgen 19.04.2015 Linz
3:08:45 Obiltschnig Günter 02.09.2000 Klagenfurt
3:15:52 Bernlieger Martin 19.04.2015 Linz
3:19:46 Melicha Josef 04.05.2014 Salzburg
3:23:58 Zwittnig Klaus 12.10.2015 Graz
3:23:58 Riepl Anton 12.10.2015 Graz
3:24:08 Tusch Christian 10.10.2010 Graz
3:24:55 Gstallnig Walter 04.05.2014 Salzburg
3:28:09 Müller Josef 15.05.1987 München
3:28:17 Kogler Klaus 09.10.2011 Gardasee
3:30:21 Stornig Klaus 19.04.2015 Linz
3:36:11 Schuller Karl 25.05.2003 Wien
3:39:47 D´Angelo Carlo 02.09.2000 Klagenfurt
3:42:00 Rupp Johannes 13.08.2017 Helsinki
3:44:35 Lippe Daniel 18.04.2010 Wien
3:45:00 Teppan Joachim 13.08.2017 Helsinki
3:45:57 Petschnig Franz 15.05.1987 München
100km Straße
8:36:39 Zellot Mario 23.04.2021 Langenzersdorf
9:05:26 Jauk Michael 23.04.2021 Langenzersdorf
3000m Hindernis
9:08,09 Kokaly Erich 29.07.1989 Wolfsberg
9:58,68 Hallegger Michael 03.07.1978 Klagenfurt
10:13,16 Pogelschek Martin 19.09.1992 Wolfsberg
10:29,3 Sobe Hermann 14.06.1976 Klagenfurt
10:30,31 Petschnig Franz 06.06.1977 Klagenfurt
3 x 1000m
8:10,16 Melcher 68, Walcher 68, Kokaly 68 02.06.1985 Wolfsberg
8:31,80 Petschnig 59, Gitschthaler 61, Reichmann 52 05.05.1974 Villach
8:32,90 Pogelschek M., Wiedermann H., Melinz R. 28.08.1988 Klagenfurt
8:34,00 Gitschthaler 61, Sobe 57, Petschnig 59 15.06.1975 Villach
Kugelstoß 7,260kg
10,36 Lepuschitz Simon 07.06.1970 St.Veit
Hammerwurf 7,260kg
21,95 Müller Franz 06.06.1970 St.Veit
21,22 Lepuschitz Simon 06.06.1970 St.Veit